Football

Sort By
Time
League
Time:
1H
3H
Today
3 days
All
Events Outrights
Football
Final Score
1
X
2
Final Score
1
X
2
Double Chance
1X
12
X2
Final Score & Total Goals
1&2+
2&2+
1&3+
2&3+
Double chance & total
1X & 2+
12 & 2+
X2 & 2+
Double chance & total
1X & 3+
12 & 3+
X2 & 3+
1st half - 1x2
1
X
2
Double Bets
1&2-4
1&2-5
2&2-4
2&2-5
Half T.-Full T.
1-1
X-1
X-2
2-2
Goals I Half 0.5
Under
O/U
Over
Goals I Half 0.5
Under
O/U
Over
Total Goals 2.5
Under
O/U
Over
Total goals 3.5
Under
O/U
Over
Total goals 1.5
Under
O/U
Over
Total goals I half 1.5
Under
O/U
Over
Multigoals
1-3
2-3
2-4
3-4
Goals Combinations
I1+&II1+
I2+&II1+
I1+&II2+
I 1-3&II 1-3
Highest scoring half
1>
2>
1=2
Both Teams To Score
GG
GG&3+
GG&4+
Both Teams To Score
GG
GG&3+
GG&4+
Both Teams To Score Combinations
I GG
II GG
IGG & IIGG
GG&I2+
1x2-Both teams to score
1 & GG
X & GG
2 & GG
Double chance & both teams to score
1X & GG
12 & GG
X2 & GG
Double Bets
GG&H2+
GG&A2+
GG&2-3
GG&2-4
EURO 2024 - EURO 2024
16:00
25.06
Netherlands
Austria
2.15
3.40
3.70
2.90
0.5
1.42
1.76
2.31
3.65
16:00
25.06
France
Poland
1.28
6.20
11
3.55
0.5
1.30
2.19
2.55
3.55
19:00
25.06
England
Slovenia
1.38
4.85
11
3.00
0.5
1.39
2.45
3.10
4.70
19:00
25.06
Denmark
Serbia
2.45
3.10
3.50
2.50
0.5
1.53
1.96
2.70
4.70
World - Friendly Matches
15:00
25.06
NK Maribor
FK Buducnost
1.44
4.10
5.80
3.25
0.5
1.31
1.76
2.03
3.15
15:30
25.06
FC Thun
FC Stade Nyonnais
1.67
3.95
3.85
3.50
0.5
1.28
1.53
1.71
2.57
16:00
25.06
FV Illertissen
SGV Freiberg
2.01
3.70
2.90
3.70
0.5
1.25
1.41
1.56
2.28
16:00
25.06
Shkendija Tetovo
KF Llapi
1.49
3.95
5.40
3.20
0.5
1.32
1.73
2.00
3.10
16:00
25.06
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
MFK Ruzomberok
2.18
3.55
2.65
3.45
0.5
1.28
1.45
1.64
2.47
16:00
25.06
FC Winterthur
FC Baden
1.12
7.80
12
4.60
0.5
1.18
1.86
1.94
2.67
17:00
25.06
RFC Liege
RFC Raeren-Eynatten
1.04
14
18
6.60
0.5
1.11
-
-
2.30
18:30
25.06
Ballyclare Comrades
The New Saints FC
20
12
1.04
5.60
0.5
1.13
-
-
2.72
18:45
25.06
Elgin City FC
Keith FC
1.01
12
35
18:45
25.06
Livingston FC
Broxburn Athletic
1.01
11
30
-
-
3.20
18:45
25.06
Queen of The South FC
Clyde FC
1.41
4.40
5.60
3.40
0.5
1.29
1.71
1.92
2.91
09:00
26.06
GKS Katowice
KS Polonia Bytom SA
1.74
3.75
3.65
3.40
0.5
1.29
1.52
1.72
2.61
13:00
26.06
Viborg FF
FK Haugesund
2.40
3.40
2.48
3.05
0.5
1.34
1.56
1.83
2.94
African - COSAFA Cup
13:00
26.06
Eswatini
Botswana
3.05
2.80
2.42
2.22
0.5
1.57
2.28
3.40
6.75
Argentine - Argentine Primera Division Women
18:00
25.06
CA River Plate (Arg) (W)
San Luis FC (W)
1.52
3.90
5.00
3.20
0.5
1.28
1.75
2.03
3.20
Argentine - Reserve League
15:00
25.06
CA Atlas (Reserves)
CA Deportivo Paraguayo (Reserves)
7.10
6.20
1.28
15:00
25.06
CA Puerto Nuevo (Reserves)
CSyD Central Ballester (Reserves)
2.03
4.40
2.75
15:00
25.06
CA Argentino de Rosario (Reserves)
Defensores de Cambaceres (Reserves)
1.60
4.10
4.70
16:00
25.06
CSD Muniz (Reserves)
AS YD JJ Urquiza (Reserves)
2.36
3.19
2.87
18:00
25.06
CSD Yupanqui (Reserves)
Leandro N Alem (Reserves)
1.69
3.69
4.50
Australian - Australian NPL Queensland 1
10:30
26.06
Logan Lightning FC
Broadbeach United
2.27
3.93
2.56
Top of Page
Ticket
Ticket status
Check ticket